Competitieindeling Zaterdag 2019
Opmerking: de klasse-indeling wordt nog door de KNLTB bepaald.

Zaterdag Dames 1
Harriette van der Laan (c)
Anneke Duin
Mariët Visser
Uilkje van der Sluis
Kris Snoeijink
Dorien Steegen
Karin Tonkes

Zaterdag Dames 2
Christa Nagel (c)
Annemie Heesink
Hinnie Steenbruggen
Anneke Sijbrandij
Evelien Dijkman
Hannie Heemstra (reserve)

Zaterdag Dames 3
Jildou Smits (c)
Charlotte Vrijen
Berber Hempenius
Philemon Leenders
Laura Priem

Zaterdag Dames 4
Jose Godlieb (c)
Leonieke Vermeer
Janneke Sikkema
Wendy Hof
Rima Jengibarjan
Tamar Wienen

Zaterdag Heren 1
Erik Bosscher (c)
Simon Enuma
Jurriën Smeets
Rudi Uil

Zaterdag Heren 2
Wilfred van de Worp (c)
Piet Bakker
Matti Blok
Richard de Wit
Onno Dijkveld Stol
Jur Koning
Reinolt Mulder (reserve)

Zaterdag Heren 3
Nienk Hoepman (c)
Piet Helmus
Joep Staats
Marco Steenbeeke
Winfried Steenbeeke
Jan Velthuis (reserve)
Dirk Klein (reserve)

Zaterdag Heren 4
Hans van Onsenoord (c)
Kris Tuinier
Sander Timmerman
Ad van den Boom
Gerard van Bruggen
Marco Nijentap

Zaterdag Heren 5
Joshua Kuipers (c)
Erik Mey
Jeroen Rijskamp
Tom Sixma
Marten Pentinga
Marius de Fielliettaz Goethart

Zaterdag Heren 6
Thijs Hettinga (c)
Jan Bart Liemburg
Gerwin de Boer
Yan Cazarelly
Marco van der Wal
Theo Henk van Oosten

Zaterdag Heren 7
Bernard van Dam (c)
Stef Huisman
Kit Kegelaar
Toon Garritsen
Niels van Ringelenstein
Fons de Ronde

Zaterdag Heren 8
Andre Degen (c)
John Degen
Ben Kievitsbosch
Herman Blaauw
Berend Giunta d’Albani

Zaterdag Gemengd 1
Amy Bodde
Irene Ypma
Inge Arts
Ronald Schipper  (c)
Jack Brouwer
Edward van Belle

Zaterdag Gemengd 2
Caroline Coppens (c)
Korien Dijkstra
Mirjam Plantinga
Bente Dibbern
Rense Buijvoets
Beau Beerlage
Ingmar Fictorie

Zaterdag Gemengd 3
Janneke Slagter
Heleen Vredeveld
Carla Scholte op Reimer
Anke Hacquebord
Jeroen van den Brink (c)
Hans Slecht
Gert Jan Oude Wesselink

Zaterdag Gemengd 4
Jeanette van Erp
Greta van Dijk
Marielle Reneman
Hendrik Jan Neeb  (c)
Chris Kunst

Zaterdag Gemengd 5
Stephanie Colenbrander
Margot Schipper
Jos Raymakers (c)
Eddy Nahumurij
Johnny Riekert

Zaterdag Gemengd 6
Ingrid Venekamp
Caroline Vereecken
Geraldine Hacquebord
Johan Werkman (c)
Kees van der Ploeg
Luit van Ringelenstein

Zaterdag Gemengd 7
Danielle Post (c)
Maaike Barentsen
Manfred van Arragon
Rob Bijlsma

Zaterdag Gemengd  35+
Marjorie Bakels (c)
Anne Marie van Zuilekom
Joke Sissing
Bert van Zoggel
Johan Post
Herman Nieuwenhuis

Heerdenpad 9 | 9731 BW Groningen | 050 541 04 02 | secretaris@starkenborgh.nl | Privacy policy